.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

NORTH OLDHAM BOYS, GIRLS WIN QUAD MEET

-A A +A

GIRLs 100-Meter HURDLES
1 Brianne Brown NOHS 17.21
3 Yvonne Johnson SOHS 19.77
4 Alexis Wermers SOHS 20.89
5 Mallory Nason SOHS 21.98
GIRLs 100-Meter Dash
1 Brianne Brown NOHS 13.69
2 Dominique Gill SOHS 14.79
5 Tori Simpson NOHS 15.14
6 Alexis Wermers SOHS 15.39
7 Dina Fahmi NOHS 15.42
8 Molly Mcelroy NOHS 15.51
9 Shelby Grimm SOHS 15.63
11 Cierra Neal NOHS 15.69
13 Cat Fiorito NOHS 16.01
16 Rachel Budenaers SOHS 16.45
Boys 100-Meter Dash
1 Drew Grimm SOHS 11.61
2 Arien Beasley NOHS 11.90
5 Samuel Brewer SOHS 12.81
7 Kyriq Finnell NOHS 13.16
8 Jackson Skeeters SOHS 13.22
9 Sean Angermeier SOHS 13.32
10 Cole Emery NOHS 13.57
11 Jared Johnson SOHS 13.57
14 Joel Pittman SOHS 14.04
16 Omar Fahmi NOHS 14.33
17 Christoph Weeber SOHS 14.42
20 Easton Deshler SOHS 15.87
Boys 110-Meter Hurdles
1 Andrew Zimmerman NOHS 18.02
3 Matt Clark NOHS 18.29
5 Keith Menser SOHS 19.04
GIRLs 1600-Meter Run
2 Marissa Lowe NOHS 5:51.60
3 Allison Keeler NOHS 5:59.90
4 Ally Hall NOHS 6:02.64
10 Katie Walker NOHS 6:25.97
11 Savanna Walker SOHS 6:42.54
12 Brittani Logsdon NOHS 7:17.73
13 Miranda Conway NOHS 7:27.70
14 Mallory Price NOHS 7:48.45
Boys 1600-Meter Run
2 Tanner Dowdy SOHS 4:45.16
3 Cole Dowdy SOHS 4:46.57
4 James Law SOHS 4:51.49
5 David Glenn NOHS 5:01.79
6 Matt Powers NOHS 5:02.63
7 Aidan Skeeters SOHS 5:11.74
10 Camden Thomas SOHS 5:22.37
13 Nick Beach SOHS 5:44.32
14 Alden Sachs SOHS 5:45.61
15 Matthew Saxey SOHS 5:46.00
GIRLs 200-Meter Dash
1 Brianne Brown NOHS 28.20
3 Paige Didier NOHS 30.06
7 Heather Klusman NOHS 31.96
8 Dina Fahmi NOHS 32.32
9 Alexis Wermers SOHS 32.61
11 Cierra Neal NOHS 32.70
13 Shelby Grimm SOHS 33.92
15 Rachel Budenaers SOHS 34.88
Boys 200-Meter Dash
1 Drew Grimm SOHS 24.20
2 John Reitnauer NOHS 25.71
5 Samuel Brewer SOHS 26.28
6 Jared Sanford SOHS 26.53
7 Mark Scherer NOHS 26.85
8 Kyriq Finnell NOHS 26.93
9 Jonas Noack NOHS 27.36
11 Cole Emery NOHS 27.40
12 Jared Johnson SOHS 27.56
14 Joel Pittman SOHS 28.32
15 Omar Fahmi NOHS 28.33
GIRLS 300-Meter Hurdles
1 Erin Wilson SOHS 52.71
2 Tori Simpson NOHS 54.72
4 Kelsey Hall NOHS 59.01
5 Dina Fahmi NOHS 1:00.95
6 Makenzie Mullin NOHS 1:01.99
Boys 300-Meter Hurdles
1 Keith Menser SOHS 45.49
2 Mark Scherer NOHS 46.27
3 Andrew Zimmerman NOHS 46.55
GIRLs 3200-Meter Run
1 Erin Edmundson NOHS 12:01.72
2 Marissa Lowe NOHS 12:19.64
3 Marqueritte Wheeler SOHS 12:23.33
4 Shelby Adams NOHS 12:51.04
8 Kassidy Price NOHS 14:38.18
Boys 3200-Meter Run
1 David Terkula NOHS 10:29.60
2 Luke Cummins NOHS 10:39.89
GIRLs 400-Meter Dash
1 Erin Olsson NOHS 1:06.86
2 Mckenna Webb SOHS 1:10.64
4 Alayna Maslowski NOHS 1:14.02
Boys 400-Meter Dash
1 Cody Elbert NOHS 55.29
2 Jared Sanford SOHS 57.60
3 Easton Schneider SOHS 58.47
4 Jonas Noack NOHS 58.97
5 Clay Sharp SOHS 1:00.67
GIRLs 800-Meter RUN
1 Erin Edmundson NOHS 2:24.93
4 Grace Whitworth SOHS 2:39.09
5 Keightley Dudgeon SOHS 2:39.24
6 Jesse Sanders NOHS 2:39.28
7 Kayla Alsup SOHS 2:39.35
8 Rowan Mcwilliams NOHS 2:42.08
9 Kassidy Orrender SOHS 2:43.55
10 Maggie Fiorito NOHS 2:44.39
11 Molly Mcelroy NOHS 2:50.30
13 Katie Walker NOHS 2:56.81
14 Alayna Maslowski NOHS 3:10.58
Boys 800-Meter RUN
2 David Gardiner NOHS 2:06.50
3 Steven Saxey SOHS 2:11.46
4 Tanner Dowdy SOHS 2:12.08
5 Cole Dowdy SOHS 2:12.71
6 Seth Stevens NOHS 2:13.11
7 Adam Zimmerman NOHS 2:14.75
8 James Law SOHS 2:20.62
10 William Strench NOHS 2:24.44
GIRLs Discus Throw
2 Maggie Mollak NOHS 87-1
3 Nadya Badouan SOHS 63-10
4 Emma Workman NOHS 54-9
6 Katarina Bielinski NOHS 52-5
8 Kacie Hall SOHS 43-8
Boys Discus Throw
1 Ivy Stevens NOHS 117-8
3 Logan Houchins SOHS 93-4
4 Chadler Moody SOHS 83-6
GIRLs High Jump
1 Mallory Nason SOHS 4-8
2 Paige Didier NOHS 4-6
4 Cat Fiorito NOHS 4-2
Boys High Jump
1 Justin Yurt NOHS 5-6
2 Jonas Noack NOHS 5-4
2 Andrew Zimmerman NOHS 5-4
GIRLs Long Jump
1 Brianne Brown NOHS 16-9.25
4 Paige Didier NOHS 13-3.25
Boys Long Jump
2 Easton Schneider SOHS 17-0.75
3 Justin Yurt NOHS 17-0.75
4 Drew Grimm SOHS 16-10.25
5 Arien Beasley NOHS 16-4
6 John Reitnauer NOHS 15-9
7 Aidan Helton SOHS 14-7
GIRs Pole Vault
2 Haley Oliver NOHS 7-6
3 Natalie Newman NOHS 7-6
4 Heather Klusman NOHS 6-6
5 Loren Jones NOHS 6-0
Boys Pole Vault
1 Nolan Ruhs NOHS 9-0
2 Slade Stevens NOHS 8-6
GIRLs Shot Put
1 Maggie Mollak NOHS 33-4
3 Katarina Bielinski NOHS 25-7
5 Emma Workman NOHS 17-8
Boys Shot Put
1 Logan Houchins SOHS 34-7
4 Ivy Stevens NOHS 32-11
7 Chadler Moody SOHS 28-6
9 Mason Hill NOHS 15-5
Boys Triple Jump
2 Easton Schneider SOHS 34-4.5
3 Justin Yurt NOHS 33-2
4 Aidan Helton SOHS 32-0
GIRLS 4x100 Meter Relay
1 NOHS 55.53
BOYS 4x100 Meter Relay
1 NOHS 48.10
GIRLS 4x200 Meter Relay
2 NOHS 1:56.34
3 SOHS 1:59.68
BOYS 4x200 Meter Relay
1 NOHS 1:39.42
GIRLS 4X400 Meter Relay
1 SOHS 4:33.69
2 NOHS 4:37.14
BOYS 4X400 Meter Relay
1 NOHS 3:49.68
3 SOHS 3:56.76
GIRLS 4X800 Meter Relay
1 SOHS 10:34.45
2 NOHS 10:57.21